NAMEFUNKTIONTITELImages
Christoph BairesArchitektM. A. Architektur
Veronika BammesEmpfang und Assistenz
Paula Basilio TrigueroArchitektinDipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architektur
Maximilian BergerWerkstudent
Ksenia BraunArchitektinDipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architektur
Patrick CertainArchitektM. Sc. Architekt
Ilona ChenzaieArchitektin Dipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architektin
Miklós DomaArchitektM. A. Architektur
Alexander DorschArchitektDipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architekt
Konstanze EngertProjektpartnerinDipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architektin
Florian GickArchitektM. A. Architektur
Ricardo GoncalvesArchitektM. A. Architekt
Christine Grüner Projektpartnerin Dipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architektin
Gerhard HaasArchitektDipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architekt
Denise HafnerArchitektin Dipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architektin
Dorothée HasselWerkstudentin
Frank HerrnbergerProjektpartnerDipl.-Ing. (FH) Architekt
Marianne HößArchitektin
Dominik HofstetterArchitektM. A. Architektur
Markus IppischArchitektDipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architektur
Giorgi JvarsheishviliArchitektM. Sc. Architektur
Stephanie KalläneArchitektin Dipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architekt
Jan Kaschig Projektpartner Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architekt
Christian KleeArchitektDipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architekt
Anna KleinArchitektin M. A. Architektur
Lisa KobuchArchitektinDipl.- Ing. (Univ.) Architektur
Jakob KrawietzArchitektDipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architekt
Markus LanzFotograf
Taekho LeeWerkstudent
Maximilian Maier Geschäftsführender GesellschafterDipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architekt BDA
Robert NeubergerGeschäftsführender Gesellschafter Dipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architekt BDA, Stadtplaner DASL
Sebastian Rickert PartnerDipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architekt BDA
Marc RöderDualer Student
Matthias RückertArchitektM. Sc. Architekt
Stella SaemannPresse- und ÖffentlichkeitsarbeitDipl.-Ing. (FH) Architektur
Bernhard SalcheggerWerkstudent
Ines Santana de OliveiraArchitektinM. A. Architektin
Wolfgang SchedlbauerArchitektDipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architektur
Sabine SchmelmerArchitektin Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architektur
Ursula SchmidtsPersonal, Honorar, VergabeverfahrenDipl. Kommunikationswirtin
Therese SilberkuhlArchitektin
Marcus SirlProjektpartnerDipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Architekt
Frizzi WallmerspergerArchitektin M. A. Architektur
Chao Wu Architekt M. Sc. Architekt
Grischa Zimmer ArchitektDipl.-Ing. (FH) Architekt

Ahnert Julia
Albrecht Jan
Albrecht Stefan
Alwahabi Reem
Antalics Janos
Arndt Maike
Barth Marie Christine
Bauer Daniela
Becker Benjamin
Bellora Andrea
Biris Ilias
Bodensteiner Michaela
Bogenrieder Martin
Bratone Vivian
Braun Silvia
Brncic Igor
Brodbeck Philipp
Brosche Stefanie
Brünink Stefanie
Buckenmayer Leo
Büttner Luka
Capalbo Claudio
Carrazoni Miguel
Castillo Calle Dennise
Choi Yunhee
Dämpfling Stefan
Damberger Oliver
Dan Vedrana
Didi Kirstin
Djourabchi Kamelia
Dudzinski Paul
Echevarria Abad Amaya
Eichner Sascha
Engelhard Victor
Erler Patrick
Esser Joachim
Etzbach Quirin
Fegg Christian
Fischer Katharina
Franke Daniela
Gartmann Mandy
Geiling Johannes
Gießmann Tina
Gillich Tom
Girsberger Stefan
Grezzi Piero
Guerra Estefania
Guo Mengxue
Haas Melanie
Haas Stefan
Häufele Johanna
Hartmann Cordelia
Hedrich Helmuth
Hemsen Mark
Hepp August
Herrmann Ulrike
Hilliges Dina
Ivanovici Natalia-Elena
Jyftopoulos Ioannis
Kageneck Laura
Kehler Martina
Keller Anja
Kellermann Laura
Kirchner Laurenz
Kixmöller Markus
Klug Andreas
König Katharina
Koll-Sommer Adriana
Krampert Kerstin
Krex Stella-Marie
Krüger Till
Kubick Anne-Marie
Küttinger Georg
Kuppel Thilo
Leifeld Bert
Leiner Doris
Lenz Theo
Lesniowski Lisa
Leuchter Christina
Linsmayer Markus
Lippert Andreas
Lippold Sibylle
Lucente Giulia
Lucic-Masic Ana
Lutz Henriette
Lux Leonie
Maier Bernd
Maier Florian
Maier Stefanie
Maiwald Sebastian
Mann Olaf-Thorsten
Maul Stefanie
Mehrwald Cornelia
Meier Maximilian
Merk Lérias Susanne
Meyer-Sternberg Moritz
Morocz Tamas
Müller Antonia
Neuberger Paul
Neuberger Philipp
Nguyen Si Tien
Nitsche Luis
Ober Felicitas
Özdemir Yasemin
Pérez-Albert Pablo
Peréz-Calvo Lara
Philipp Sebastian
Postler Petra
Prem Johann
Prengel Felix
Raguz-Lucic Nikolina
Ritter Susen
Romer Martin
Runkel Mario
Ryczer-Kercher Maria
Sauter Claudia
Sävecke Christian
Scherer Wolfgang
Schier Valentin
Schindler Julia
Schlömilch Ralf
Schmelz Birgit
Schmid Thomas
Schneider Robert
Schneider Sonja
Schoenen Vivianne
Schönborn Ekkehard
Scholz Maren
Schrott Miriam Anna
Schütz Caren
Schwangler Stefanie
Seibert Arthur
Shaker Marjan
Shcherbakova Iana
Slavova Georgija
Sommer Adriana
Spatzenegger Konstanze
Spreng Bettina
Steinhauser Andreas
Steinicke Corinna
Steins Dana
Straße Dina
Thiele Toni
Tokic Lea
Ulmschneider Anne
Vedder Stefanie
Voigt Christina
Waldmann Carolin
Weidlich Sigrid
Weiterer Heike
Wendland Claudia
Wiemann Frank
Wirkus Katharina
Würl Martin
Zhang Xing
Zöller Christiane